Rich Hughes  

Aaron Chávez

(2005-2021)

 

2021- Javier Gallardo, University of Saint Katherine (NAIA)

2020- Isayas Aris, Nyack College (NCAA DII)

2020- Blake van Uden, New Mexico Highlands University (NCAA DII)

2020- Vincent Damelio, Dean College (NCAA DIII)

2020- Michael Guillory, University of Los Angeles College of Divinity (ACCA)

2019- Jeffrey Lee, Ohio Valley University (NCAA II)

2019- Shahadah Camp, Park University (NAIA)

2019- Kobe Garner, Eastern University (NCAA DIII)

2019- Anieus Medrano, The University of Texas at El Paso (NCAA DI)

2018- Henry Galinato, Benedictine University Mesa (NAIA)

2018- Jamar Hammonds, Lindsey Wilson College (NAIA)

2018- Orion Clay, Fort Lewis College (NCAA DII)

2018- Tucker Eenigenburg, Western Washington University (NCAA DII)

2017- Sean Leflore, Green Mountain College (NCAA DIII)

2017- Treyvon Armstrong, Fresno Pacific University (NCAA DII) 

2016- Lawrence Moore, University of Saskatchewan (CWUAA)

2016- Christopher Johnson, Bethesda University (NCCAA)

2016- Jameik Riviere, Life University (NAIA)

2016- Deandre Dickson, Western Washington University (NCAA DII)

2016- Dequan Green, Future College (USCAA)

2016- Nick Velasquez, Union University (NCAA DII) 

2015- Alexander Daniels, Greenville University (NCAA DIII)

2015- Corey McDonald-Mitchell, Dalton State College (NAIA)

2015- David Wilson, Doane College (NAIA) 

2014- Gerald Bates, Northland College (NCAA DIII) 

2014- Paul Lecurieux Lafayette, Elizabethtown College (NCAA DIII) 

2014- R'mand Harp, Adrian College (NCAA DIII)

2014- Van Holloway, Cocordia University (Portland) (NAIA)

2013- Conroy Lester, Biola University,  (NAIA)

2013- Damian Robinson, Montana State Northern (NAIA) 

2013- Duncan Schramm, Oregon Institute of Technolog (NAIA)

2012- Robert Rendon, Holy Names University (NCAA DII)

2012- Jon Baird, Grand View University (NAIA)

2012- Jon Glover, Holy Names University (NCAA II)

2011- Cooper Damron, Westmont College (NAIA)

2011- Ricky Wofford, Dominican University of California (NCAA DII)

2010- Bobby Fisher, Oklahoma Baptist University (NAIA)

2010- Chase Adams, University of Montana (NCAA DI)

2010- EJ Kirby, Martin Methodist University (NAIA)

2010- Jeffrey Kirksey, St. Catharine University (NAIA)

2010- Skyler Vaden, Union University (NAIA)

2009- Scott Draughon, Northeastern State University (NCAA DII)

2009- Alex Olcott, San Jose State (NCAA DI)

2009- Darrin Dorsey, Dakota Wesleyan University (NAIA)

2009- Jamar Harrison, Clarion University (NCAA DII)

2009- Luis Gomez, Texas A & M International University (NCAA DII)

2008- Daniel Thomas, Mount Mercy College (NAIA)

2008- Daniel Williams, Lewis and Clark University (NAIA)

2008- Gabriel Thrash, Western Oregon University (NCAA II)

2008- Jimmy Scroggins, Mount Mercy College (NAIA)

2008- Johnny Machado, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA DI)

2008- Reggie Lassiter, University of Louisiana - Monroe (NCAA DI)

2007- Aaron Perez, Oklahoma Baptist University (NAIA)

2007- Andrew Ready, Western Washington University (NCAA DII)

2007- Demetrius Williamson, Niagara University (NCAA DI)

2007- Lawrence Billings, Metropolitan State University (NCAA DII)

2007- Patrick Curry, Chadron State College (NCAA DII)

2007- Steve Alford, Western Washington University (NCAA DII)

2007- Terrence Johns, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA DI)

2006- Adolf Mondaca, Johnson and Wales University (NAIA)

2006- Jelani Hicks, Missouri Valley College (NAIA)

Brent Davis

(2004-2005)

 

2005- Marion Malave, California State Dominguez Hills (NCAA Division II)

2005- Tyler Monk, Central Washington University (NCAA Division II)

 George Nessman

(2002-2004)

 

2004- Darryl Carter, Peru State College (NAIA)

2004- Jamayne Potts, Bethany University (NAIA)

2004- Menelik Barbary, San Jose State University (NCAA Division I)

2004- Ocie Wyatt, Peru State College (NAIA)

2004- Peter Rainiak, California Baptist University (NAIA)

 Jeff Hughes

(1998-2002)

 

2002- Bryson Ghoiston, University of Northern Colorado (NCAA Division I)

2002- Dwayne Brown, California State Univery Bakersfield (NCAA Division II)

2001- Steve Carter, Mary University (NAIA)

2000- Billy Mamaril, Barangay Ginebra San Miguel (PBA)

2000- Ozzie Lockhart, Northeast Oklahoma State University (NCAA Division II)

2000- Rodney Crawford, University of Cincinnati (NCAA Division I)

1999- Drew Hill, California State San Bernardino (NCAA Division I)

1999- Shawn Daniels, Utah State University (NCAA Division I)

1999- Tye Hammond, Southern University (NCAA Division I)

 Mark Arce

(1998-2002)

 

1998- Brandon Kurtz, Tulsa University (NCAA Division I)

1998- Deante Hagwood, Hawaii Chaminade University (NCAA Division II)

1998- Josh Williams, Point Loma Nazarene University (NAIA)

1997- Carlvin Robinson, Norte Dame de Namur University (NAIA)

1996- Alex Grimes, Norte Dame de Namur University (NAIA)

1996- Brad Antanoni, California Poly San Luis Obispo (NCAA Division I)

1996- Charles Woodflake, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA Division II)

1995- Woody Melton, Chico State University (NCAA Division II)

1995- Rome Lucky, Northeast Oklahoma State University (NCAA Division II)

1994- Tim Levier, Fresno Pacific University (NAIA)

1993- Christopher Brown, UC Irvine (NCAA Division I)

Dean Jones

(1985-1993)

 

1991- Greg Burt, San Francisco State University (NCAA Division II)

1985- Michael Core, Drake University (NCAA Division I)

1985- Vance Palm, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA Division II)

1985- Michael Vaughn, Orgegon Institute of Technology (NAIA)

Ralph Krafve

(1973-1985)

 

1984- Andre Spencer, Northern Arizona Univeristy (NCAA Division I)

1978- Dean Jones, University of Southern California (NCAA Division I)

1978- Don Youman, Oklahoma State University (NCAA Division I)

1978- Melvin Calvin, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA Division II)

1978- Todd Ward, Fresno State University (NCAA Division I)

1978- Tom Ryan, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA Division II)

1975- Jeff Kerl, California Polytechnic University Pomona (NCAA Division II)

1975- Joe Youman, University of California Santa Barbara (NCAA Division I)

1975- Milton Henderson, West Texas State University (NCAA Division I)

1975- Wayne Smith, Portland State University (NCAA Division I)

1973- Jeff Garnett, California State University Bakersfield (NCAA Division II)

Bill Nelson

(1967-1973)

 

1970- Andrew Hill, Oregon State University (NCAA Division I)

Gil Bishop

(1953-1958, 1965-1967)

 

1957- Bill Cowen, University of Oregon (NCAA Division I)